COORDINATORI E SEGRETARI A.S. 2023/2024
classe |
Coordinatore |
Segretario |
1A |
MILIA LORENZO |
COZZETTO LILIANA |
1AMD |
BONELLO MARIA |
TRICOCI CATIA |
1AMT |
PULVIRENTI ROSARIA |
COZZOLINO FABIO |
1B |
PAPARELLO GIULIA |
VEZZOSI VERONICA |
1BMD |
CALERI SIMONA |
ITALIANO |
1BMT |
ZEZZA BORRELLI ELISA |
MESSORI CLEOFE |
1C |
CORTI GIORGIA |
ROCCHI RICCARDO |
1CMD |
LANZI NICOLA |
D’ANGELO GIACINTO |
1CMT |
DI CAPRIO SIMONA |
ITALIANO |
1D |
VISICCHIO ROBERTO |
BLENGERI GRAZIELLA |
1DMD |
MORATTI FABIO |
GIUNTA CATERINA |
1E |
BARIANI GIORGIA |
ROTONDI SARA |
1EMT |
ZEZZA BORRELLI ELISA |
CHECCO ANTONELLO |
1G |
CERUTI STEFANIA |
CATALDO GIUSEPPE PAOLO |
1H |
SALCUNI ANDREA |
DI STEFANO MARINA LUCE |
1I |
MAZZARIELLO CHIARA |
PASQUARIELLO DALILA |
1L |
TATEO MIRIANA |
AMELLA AGOSTINO |
1T |
TONDELLI FRANCESCA |
ALPARONE ANDREA GIOVANNI |
1M |
GRELLA FIORELLA |
CAVECCHI RICCARDO |
2A |
MARZANO FILOMENA |
LEPERA CARMINE |
2AMD |
DAVOLI SILVIA |
SCHIAVO MARINELLA |
2AMT |
PULVIRENTI ROSARIA |
FERIOLI FEDERICA |
2B |
BERTAZZONI KARIN |
COZZETTO LILIANA |
2BMD |
AMATO FRANCESCO |
MASTRONARDI ROSSINI VITTORIA ANTONELLA |
2BMT |
PALOMBA ALESSANDRO |
LA FALCE NADIA |
2C |
VEZZOSI ELISA |
BERTOZZI ROBERTO |
2CMD |
DE GREGORIO SONIA |
BERTO SARA |
2CMT |
PELLE LUCA |
FERLISI PIERLUCA |
2D |
STORCHI LUCA |
GHETTI DANIELE |
2DMD |
LIPPI ALICE |
ITALIANO |
2E |
MANGINI BARBARA |
COMOTTI FRANCESCO |
2EMT |
PICCONI ANGELA |
SPAGGIARI LUCA |
2G |
NAPOLITANO MARIA |
AVAGLIANO VINCENZO |
2H |
CAVALLO LUIGI |
LEONFORTE ADRIANO |
2M |
TRAPANI GIULIA |
SCADUTO STEFANIA |
2T |
MARZANO FILOMENA |
GIANFRANCESCHI GIULIA |
3A |
CORTESI ANTONIO |
BIGI EUGENIO |
3AMD |
SIGNORELLI MONICA |
CRISCIONE PARSI CINZIA |
3AMT |
PASCOLI MARCO |
VURCHIO ROSA |
3B |
DE CONTI LAURA |
NAPOLITANO ANTONIO |
3BMD |
VIZZINI MARIA RITA |
AMELLA AGOSTINO |
3BMT |
PAGANO CIPRIANO |
CORDASCO MAURIZIO |
3C |
CORRADI FEDERICA |
FALZONI LUCA |
3CMD |
COLAPIETRO ROSALBA |
GALEAZZI SARA |
3D |
CAMELLINI ENRICO |
QUELALI GUILLERMO GONZALO |
3E |
MILONE CHIARA |
DAMIANO FABIO |
3EMT |
MAZZA ANTONIO |
IZZO GIULIANA |
3G |
PISCITELLI MARIA ROSARIA |
BERNI LEONARDO |
3H |
AMBROSI MARCO VINCENZO |
ALOIA PAOLA EMILIA |
3M |
CONCILIO SARA |
CHIOSSI SARA |
3T |
PREDIERI TIZIANA |
BERTOCCHI CARLA |
4A |
MORATTI CHIARA |
BAGNATO DOMENICO |
4AMD |
ANNALISA IOTTI |
FILOPANTI ROSAMARIA |
4AMT |
MONTANARI FEDERICA |
MUSUMECI CRISTIAN |
4B |
MORELLO MARIACHIARA |
CONVERSI LUCA |
4BMD |
CIARLINI ANTONELLA |
RITACCO MARIA ROSARIA |
4BMT |
D'ANGELO CATERINA |
D'AUGELLO SANTE |
4C |
RUOZZI FRANCESCA |
GARAU NICOLA |
4D |
MANZINI FRANCESCO |
TROVATO FEDERICO |
4E |
CAPELLI CRISTINA |
FRANCIOSI MONICA |
4G |
FRANZESE MARIA ROSARIA |
ARCHILLI FRANCESCA |
4T |
DALLARI BRUSTIA ELISABETTA |
STEFANI DANIELE |
5A |
GANASSI FABIOLA |
PRANDINI MANUELA |
5AMD |
BERTOLI ALESSANDRA |
DI FIDIO MARIA LAURA |
5AMT |
CONTE MARCO |
PLANO GIOVANNI |
5B |
VAIRO DONATO |
SAU LUCA |
5BMD |
LAVORATO FRANCESCA ELVIRA |
LO PRIORE MARIA TERESA |
5BMT |
VISCIGLIA LOREDANA |
SERVENTI STEFANO |
5C |
CASELLI CARLO |
SILVI RICCARDO |
5CMD |
MARZIANI GIULIA |
BAGNOLI ILARIA |
5D |
PETTINEO VIVIANA |
CINCIDDA PIERGIORGIO |
5E |
PARISOLI DOMENICO |
PINI STEFANO |
5G |
PORTIOLI YURI |
MONTANARI AGNESE |
5T |
CASOLI STEFANIA |
IDEAZIONE |
1P |
BONI FABRIZIO |
LANZI NICOLA |
2PMT |
POPPITI MARIA GRAZIA |
BITTESNICH SAUL |
2PAS/DS |
RICCI CARMINE/DI MICCO ANTONIO |
ALOE FRANCESCO (2PAS) GARGIULO RACHELE (2PDS) |
5SMT |
DELL'OGLIIO WALTER |
DE DONNO ALBERTO |
5AS/5DS |
RICCI CARMINE |
BERGOMI CORRADO |